LATEST NEWS
TEAMS
STANDINGS
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II
Weekend Division III
Weekend Division IV
Weekend Division V
SCHEDULE
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II
Weekend Division III
Weekend Division IV
Weekend Division V
SCOREBOARD
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II
Weekend Division III
Weekend Division IV
Weekend Division V
SCORING LEADERS
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II
Weekend Division III
Weekend Division IV
Weekend Division V
GOALIE LEADERS
8-9 PM Weeknight Division I
8-9 PM Weeknight Division II
Weekend Division III
Weekend Division IV
Weekend Division V
Friday, March 29, 2024
Team Pages...
Ambrose University Lions
Axemen
Blazers
Brave Injuns
Brewstars
Bumble Berries
CANA Worms
Dirty Mike & the Boys
Eiffel Towers
Hornets
King Cobras
Knights
Lycans
Man Rockets
Mighty Schmucks
No Regretzkys
Panthers
Penguins
Phillies
Purple Haze
Pylons
Richco Rangers
Rockstars
Rug Doctors
Shamrocks
Snipers
Snus Bandits
Swedish Berries
Tea Bag of Justice
The Jerrys
The Pylons
TigerBuffs
Timberwolves
Whiskey Jacks
Wild
Wolfpack
» Please Use New Website
SCHEDULE
ALL DIVISIONS
CAHL 2008-2009
CAHL 2008-2009
CAHL 2008 Summer
CAHL 2008 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2008-2009
CAHL 2008-2009 Playoffs
CAHL 2009-2010
CAHL 2009-2010 Playoffs
CAHL 2010 Summer
CAHL 2010 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2010-2011
CAHL 2010-2011 Playoffs
CAHL 2011 Summer
CAHL 2011 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2011-2012
CAHL 2011-2012 Playoffs
CAHL 2012 Summer
CAHL 2012 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2012-2013
CAHL 2012-2013 Playoffs
CAHL 2013 Summer
CAHL 2013 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2013-2014
CAHL 2013-2014 Playoffs
CAHL 2014 Summer
CAHL 2014 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2014-2015
CAHL 2014-2015 Playoffs
CAHL 2015 Summer
CAHL 2015 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2015-2016
CAHL 2015-2016 Playoffs
CAHL 2016 Summer
CAHL 2016 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2016-2017
CAHL 2016-2017 Playoffs
CAHL 2017 Summer
CAHL 2017 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2017-2018
CAHL 2007-2008
CAHL 2017-2018 Playoffs
CAHL 2018 Summer
CAHL 2018 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2018-2019
CAHL 2018-2019 Playoffs
CAHL 2019 Summer
CAHL 2019 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2019-2020
CAHL 2020 Summer
CAHL 2004-2005
CAHL 2005-2006
CAHL 2019-2020 Playoffs
CAHL 2020-2021
CAHL 2021-2022
CAHL 2021-2022 Playoffs
CAHL 2022 Summer
CAHL 2022 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2022-2023
CAHL 2022-2023 Playoffs
CAHL 2023 Summer
CAHL 2023 Summer Playoffs
CAHL 2023-2024
ALL SEASONS
ALL DIVISIONS
Weeknight Division I
Weeknight Division II
Weeknight Division III
Weeknight Division IV
Weekend Division I
Weekend Division II
All-Star Games
Friday
ALL DIVISIONS
ALL TEAMS
Ambrose University
Avi Ice
BEC Bearspaw Eques
Bills
Black Bulls
Blades of Steel
Calgary Hotspurs
Custom Electric Fl
Dawgs
Discharge
Double Chins
Dragons
Drunken Clams
Dynasty
Extreme Xecutioner
Fighting Irish Rep
Flames
Friday Team Bethel
Friday Team Caleb
Friday Team Dennis
Friday Team Jeff
Friday Team Ken
Friday Team Mark
Friday Team S
Friday Team Stan
GP Mooseheads
Hopewell Hornets
Ice Holes
Ice Storm
Jets
Kings
Maguire's Smooth E
Manimals
North Stars
Off in the Woods
Oil Kings
Pillagers
Pylons
QMax Cougars
Rampage
Rats
Rug Doctors
Samsquanches
Sculptures
Shockers
Snipers
Southern Trucking
Tea Bags
Ted & Dave Custom
The Booners
The Migrant Squad
The Whiskey
TimberCreek Electr
Top Dogs
Tyro Maniacs
Wardens
WE Div I All-Stars
WE Div I All-Stars
WE Div II All-Star
WE Div II All-Star
WN Div I All-Stars
WN Div I All-Stars
WN Div II All-Star
WN Div II All-Star
WN Div III All-Sta
WN Div III All-Sta
Wolverines
ALL TEAMS
July
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
ALL MONTHS
2020
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
ALL YEARS
« Previous Month
Next Month »
Date
Time
Arena
Away Team
Home Team
Boxscore
GS
0 Games From to
» ALL DIVISIONS » CAHL 2008-2009 » ALL TEAMS