Wednesday, March 20, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2019-2020 Registration

» 2019-2020 South Reg

» Playoffs 2018-2019

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Weeknight Division III North
CAHL 2018-2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 No Goalie Forfeit Loss Rockstars 1 0 1 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
1
 Tyler Rose Team Parros 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#3
00
 Mike Halak Rockstars 3 2 1 0 10
3.33
0
0
#4
00
 Richard Scherba Team Parros 16 10 6 0 62
3.88
0
4
#5
31
 Wade Gillis Snipers 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#6
35
 Tyson Warkentin Ambrose University Lions 23 14 9 0 105
4.57
0
0
#7
00
 Jesse Harder Team Parros 6 3 3 0 28
4.67
0
0
#8
30
 Sam Osman Rockstars 19 10 9 0 90
4.74
0
0
#9
1
 Rob Owen Saracens 19 8 11 0 91
4.79
0
0
#10
29
 Jordan Ribecco Daddies 23 8 16 0 111
4.83
2
0
#11
00
 Jon Wright Snipers 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#12
00
 Kelly Bolley Snipers 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#13
30
 Dylan Rama Saracens 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#14
10
 Jason Hall Saracens 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#15
35
 Derek Janzen Ambrose University Lions 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#16
27
 Mathew Rapuano Express Auto Schooners 22 8 14 0 119
5.41
0
8
#17
27
 Jeff Hiscock Snipers 18 8 10 0 101
5.61
0
2
#18
1
 Jorgen Elsborg Teemu's Salami 20 10 10 0 117
5.85
1
4
#19
00
 Marc Mills Saracens 2 0 2 0 12
6.00
0
0
#20
00
 Jason Risi Saracens 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
2
#21
1
 Stewart Pratt Teemu's Salami 4 1 3 0 29
7.25
0
0
#22
27
 Brad Davies Express Auto Schooners 1 0 1 0 9
9.00
0
0
#23
00
 Derek Janzen Team Parros 1 0 1 0 13
13.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes



Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division III North
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
10:30 PM  -   ECTA-R
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019 Summer Reg | 2019-2020 Registration | 2019-2020 South Reg | Playoffs 2018-2019 | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | 2018-2019 Registration | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software