Wednesday, March 20, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2019-2020 Registration

» 2019-2020 South Reg

» Playoffs 2018-2019

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division III North
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
21 Brandon Richard Snipers 22 33 42 75 3 4 16
2
89 Matty Krystoflak Teemu's Salami 21 23 26 49 0 2 4
3
12 Jesse Piteau Rockstars 17 24 19 43 2 5 12
4
15 Tyler Faith Saracens 23 13 29 42 0 2 16
5
4 Kohl Meister Team Parros 16 23 18 41 2 3 2
6
4 Kyle Sobczak Snipers 18 21 15 36 1 1 2
7
2 Jake Devitt Teemu's Salami 14 18 17 35 0 0 21
8
61 Dylan Houle Express Auto Schooners 15 21 12 33 1 2 0
9
70 Max Pleysier Saracens 20 18 15 33 1 0 30
10
18 Gord Kennedy Snipers 23 16 17 33 0 0 8
11
4 Adam Schwartz Ambrose University Lions 24 16 17 33 1 3 20
12
23 Saed Jomaa Rockstars 21 6 26 32 0 1 16
13
13 Taylor Zwarich Snipers 19 14 17 31 0 3 18
14
19 Cayd Greiner Ambrose University Lions 21 9 22 31 0 1 8
15
17 Alex Garvey Rockstars 8 15 14 29 2 0 0
16
18 Cole Hartung Ambrose University Lions 19 13 15 28 1 1 26
17
10 Mark Harris Team Parros 19 17 10 27 1 4 6
18
21 Braden Frache Teemu's Salami 19 10 17 27 0 0 0
19
4 Chris Price Express Auto Schooners 20 17 10 27 3 2 4
20
8 Ben Bouchard Teemu's Salami 16 7 19 26 0 1 8
21
91 Bryan Bacon Rockstars 17 17 9 26 0 1 14
22
79 Aaron Bender Express Auto Schooners 18 16 10 26 0 2 12
23
88 Aaron Doyle Team Parros 20 10 16 26 0 0 8
24
14 Jon Harris Daddies 19 11 13 24 2 0 2
25
88 Jeremy Kostiuk Teemu's Salami 13 9 14 23 0 1 19


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division III North
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
10:30 PM  -   ECTA-R
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019 Summer Reg | 2019-2020 Registration | 2019-2020 South Reg | Playoffs 2018-2019 | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | 2018-2019 Registration | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software