Wednesday, March 20, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019 Summer Reg

» 2019-2020 Registration

» 2019-2020 South Reg

» Playoffs 2018-2019

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» 2018-2019 Registration

» Classifieds

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
9PM Weeknight Division I
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
26 Dustin Honing Earth Fluids Panthers 20 33 36 69 0 3 0
2
39 Rob Geddes Dirty Mike & the Boys 19 28 30 58 2 2 10
3
77 Sam Rakowski Whiskey Jacks 19 26 27 53 2 1 12
4
25 Brenden Birdsell Dirty Mike & the Boys 19 19 32 51 1 1 32
5
3 Erich Binner Hornets 13 27 22 49 3 2 34
6
71 Colby Kawa The Jerry's 20 24 25 49 1 3 8
7
99 Mike Stephens Wolf Pack 20 29 17 46 1 1 12
8
14 Anthony Piscitelli Hornets 18 20 25 45 3 1 14
9
11 Connor Doherty Brewstars 20 26 18 44 1 5 24
10
12 Jesse Piteau Timberwolves 18 16 25 41 2 0 36
11
16 Mike Wilkes Whiskey Jacks 23 13 28 41 0 0 34
12
7 Ryan Miller Wolf Pack 20 11 29 40 0 0 18
13
9 Mark Harper Earth Fluids Panthers 19 19 19 38 1 1 6
14
2 Matt Desmarais Brewstars 14 14 23 37 1 3 16
15
18 Jesse Little Whiskey Jacks 17 21 16 37 0 1 2
16
19 Mark Hickaway Dirty Mike & the Boys 21 17 19 36 1 3 6
17
22 Jason Glass Hornets 18 15 20 35 0 0 4
18
18 Brett Corkey The Jerry's 14 10 24 34 0 2 0
19
91 Jake Thompson Timberwolves 15 21 13 34 1 1 2
20
16 Misha Davidson Dirty Mike & the Boys 19 15 19 34 0 0 14
21
18 Glenn Thoben Timberwolves 17 20 13 33 2 0 6
22
87 Joel Hergott Dirty Mike & the Boys 19 11 22 33 0 2 12
23
8 Jarrad Freadrich Whiskey Jacks 20 16 16 32 0 0 20
24
30 Andy Mcleod Wolf Pack 20 13 18 31 1 0 2
25
23 Brandon Richard Brewstars 17 11 19 30 1 1 4


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Weeknight Division II North
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS

Weeknight Division III North
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weeknight Division III South
at
10:30 PM  -   ECTA-R
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division V
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division I
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019 Summer Reg | 2019-2020 Registration | 2019-2020 South Reg | Playoffs 2018-2019 | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | 2018-2019 Registration | Classifieds | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software