Saturday, October 19, 2019
» CAHL News

» 2019-2020 Registration

» Free Agents

» Backup Goalies

» Waiver

» Rules

» Awards

» Photo Galleries

» HD Videos

» McMahon Classic

» A CAHL Short Film

» Teams

» Players

» Playoffs Archive

» Insurance

» Contact

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Weeknight Division III
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
25 MacKenzie Smith Oil Kings 25 52 47 99 3 1 0
2
7 Steve Arruda Tea Bags 28 51 44 95 1 2 16
3
15 Johnny Barker Tyro Maniacs 23 40 50 90 0 1 6
4
30 Sean Mahoney Rats 29 62 23 85 3 2 10
5
44 Troy Gedlaman Ted & Dave Custom Golf Professors 27 55 29 84 1 2 6
6
77 Chad Moser TimberCreek Electric 28 54 30 84 4 0 32
7
24 Mark Yetman The Migrant Squad 28 42 37 79 2 2 6
8
1 Chad Wolkowski Calgary Hotspurs 21 43 34 77 2 0 32
9
9 Dustin Honing QMax Cougars 28 43 34 77 1 3 2
10
11 Rob Huyan Custom Electric Flyers 21 36 38 74 4 5 30
11
21 Ian Gillies GP Mooseheads 26 40 30 70 0 2 46
12
14 Carl Timmer Kings 28 37 33 70 0 1 20
13
88 Jason Jones Wardens 27 35 33 68 0 4 24
14
39 Donny Campbell Tea Bags 27 32 36 68 0 1 12
15
0 Matthew Cobb Tyro Maniacs 19 39 26 65 0 1 4
16
94 Sean Leeder Pillagers 30 29 35 64 0 4 16
17
8 Scott Durling The Migrant Squad 21 38 24 62 0 2 16
18
16 John Sands QMax Cougars 26 35 27 62 3 1 2
19
12 Adam Carruthers Flames 25 28 33 61 1 4 41
20
4 Brett Peckford Tea Bags 22 30 30 60 1 1 24
21
30 Sean Mahoney Fighting Irish Republican Army 10 36 23 59 2 1 2
22
22 Kevin Stephens Ted & Dave Custom Golf Professors 24 25 34 59 0 1 2
23
21 Jeremy Pickard Avi Ice 23 37 21 58 1 0 37
24
15 Jamie Welder Southern Trucking Black Sox 28 36 22 58 1 0 10
25
19 Reid Carter Dragons 29 34 24 58 2 0 24


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


9PM Weeknight Division I
No Games Scheduled

9PM Weeknight Division II
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division III
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division IV
No Games Scheduled

Weeknight Division V
No Games Scheduled

Weekend Division III
at
10:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
11:00 PM  -   NESS-E
at
11:00 PM  -   FLAMES-R

Weekend Division IV
at
7:45 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
9:45 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
11:15 PM  -   EDGE-2

Weekend Division V
at
8:15 PM  -   EDGE-2
at
9:15 PM  -   EDGE-KS
at
9:30 PM  -   NESS-E

Click Here for more Information.

| CAHL News | 2019-2020 Registration | Free Agents | Backup Goalies | Waiver | Rules | Awards | Photo Galleries | HD Videos | McMahon Classic | A CAHL Short Film | Teams | Players | Playoffs Archive | Insurance | Contact |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and CAHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software