Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Patrick Raina (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Kyle Rainadi |
G |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Rainaldi |
G |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Sam Rakowski |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Dylan Rama |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Dylan Rama |
G |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Stevens Rancourt (RF) |
C |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Mathew Rapuano |
G |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Trent Rapuano |
G |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Trent Rapuano |
S |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
Trent Rapuano |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Trent Rapuano |
S |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Patrick Rathwell |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Gordon Rausch (RF) |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division IV |
|
Travis Read (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Leandro Rebutoc |
G |
|
Kamikazes
Weekend Division IV |
|
Leandro (Leo) Rebutoc |
G |
|
Pylons
Weekend Division III |
|
Leslie Reddon |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division IV |
|
Glen Rees (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Jay Rehal |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Harrison Reid |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Anthony Reimert (RF) |
S |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Brandon Reis (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Colby Rempfer |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Nathan Renkema |
S |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Paul Rescanski (RF) |
F |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Cian Resnik |
S |
|
The Mountain Goats
Weekend Division II |
|
Osborne Rey (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Braeden Reynolds |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Eric Reynolds |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Ray Rhodes |
S |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Tanner Rhodes |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Jordan Ribecco |
G |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Brandon Richard |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Brandon Richard |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nick Richard |
D |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ryan Richards |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Eric Richardson |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Aaron Richter |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Simon Rielly |
G |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Curtis Riep |
S |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nathan Ripley |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jason Risi |
G |
|
Teemu's Salami
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Leo Rivera |
S |
|
White Knights
Weekend Division III |
|
Derek Roach |
G |
|
Good Vibes
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jon Roach |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Jordan Robert |
S |
|
Rockstars
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Jordan Robert |
D |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Spencer Robertan |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brett Roberts (RF) |
S |
|
The Pylons
Weekend Division V |
|
Jay Roberts (RF) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Andy Robertson |
G |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ian Robertson |
G |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Scott Robertson |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Stu Robertson |
F |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Travis Robichard |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Travis Robichaud |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Joel Robinson |
F |
|
Honeybees
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Mike Robinson |
S |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dylan Rockwell |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Jeff Rodych |
S |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Eddie Roe (RF) |
RW |
|
Lycans
Weekend Division IV |
|
Adrian Roefs |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ben Rogalsky (RF) |
F |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Gord Rogalsky (RF) |
D |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Levi Rogalsky (RF) |
S |
|
NorthStars
Weekend Division V |
|
Brad Rogan (RF) |
F |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Russ Rohers |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Kyle Roll |
G |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mark Rollins |
G |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Darren Romih |
S |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Jared Rondeau |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyler Rose |
G |
|
Team Parros
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Nick Rosen (RF) |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Trevor Rosen (RF) |
S |
|
King Cobras
Weekend Division IV |
|
Geoff Rosenbaum (RF) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Dan Rosenberg |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matt Rosenberg |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Matthew Rosin |
D |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
John Ross |
S |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Warner Ross-Johnston |
G |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division IV |
|
Aaron Rothery |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
J. Rothesisler |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Trevor Rowe |
G |
|
Chargers
Weekend Division V |
|
Matt Rowland |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Darcy Roy |
S |
|
Hockey Balboas
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
Dirty Mike & the Boys
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Taylor Rudkin |
G |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Ian Rundell |
G |
|
Phillies
Weekend Division III |
|
TJ Ruohio |
D |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Connor Russel |
S |
|
Icemen
Weekend Division III |
|
Connor Russell |
D |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Cam Russell (RF) |
S |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Brad Ryan |
S |
|
Brewstars
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Mike Ryan |
G |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jon Ryer |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Todd Rysz (RF) |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weekend Division IV |
|