Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Austin Wagner |
F |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Jacob Waldner (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Matt Waldorf |
G |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
Bryan Walker |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Troy Walker |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Zach Walker |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Justin Wallins |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Weeknight Division III |
|
Gord Walters |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Matt Walters |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Brent Wandler |
S |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dave Wandler |
G |
|
Blazers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Dion Wandler (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Dragons
Weekend Division V |
|
David Ward |
S |
|
Young Bucks
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Kris Ward |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Marc Ward |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Michael Ward |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kyle Warden |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Tyson Warkentin |
G |
|
Ambrose University Lions
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Conor Wassimuth |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Conor Wassmuth |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Cory Watkinson |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Dondre Watson |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Jamal Watson |
S |
|
Raw Dawgs
Weeknight Division II |
|
Tyler Watson |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Kelsey Waugh |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Chase Weanger |
S |
|
Black Ice
Weeknight Division II |
|
Tim Webb |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Colin Webster |
S |
|
Timberwolves
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
CJ Wediney |
G |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Tim Weiss |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Connor Wellicome |
S |
|
Cowboys
Weeknight Division III |
|
Ryan Wellicome |
S |
|
Cowboys
Weeknight Division III |
|
Steven Wells |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Jordan Wenzel |
S |
|
Puck Dynasty
Weekend Division II |
|
Brenden Werthner |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Ira Wesley |
S |
|
Tyro Maniacs
Weeknight Division V |
|
Ira Wesley (RF) |
S |
|
Fighting Irish
Weekend Division V |
|
Rob Wesley-Beaver |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Rob Wesley-Beaver |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Bruce Wessner |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Mike West |
G |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Connor Westersund |
S |
|
Bar Stars
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Chris Westlund |
S |
|
Crossmount Cider Goats
Weeknight Division II |
|
Willy Whalen |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Matt Whalley |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Ryan Wheeler |
S |
|
TSN Turning Points
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cleave Whitaker |
S |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Aaron White |
D |
|
Vaporizers
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Jason White |
S |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Luke Whitley |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Mike Whorms |
S |
|
Mighty Schmucks
Weekend Division III |
|
Kyle Wick |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Joe Wijsman (RF) |
D |
|
Knights
Weekend Division IV |
|
Trevor Wilde |
S |
|
Saracens
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Colton Wildman |
S |
|
TigerBuffs
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Zack Wildman |
S |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Mike Wilkes |
S |
|
Whiskey Jacks
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Derek Wilkins |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Mitchell Wilkins |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Evan Wilkinson |
S |
|
Bumble Berries
Weeknight Division III |
|
Lance Willcott |
S |
|
Tea Bag of Justice
Weekend Division II |
|
Arick Willems |
F |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Jason Williams |
S |
|
Catalina Wine Mixers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Wes Williams |
S |
|
Axemen
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Brad Williamson |
S |
|
The Jerry's
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Devon Williamson |
S |
|
Express Auto Schooners
Weeknight Division III North |
|
Kyle Williamson |
G |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Levi Williamson |
S |
|
Daddies
Weeknight Division V |
|
Cam Williscroft |
S |
|
Healthy Scratches
Weeknight Division III South |
|
David Willms |
S |
|
IBEX
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Tom Wilson |
F |
|
One Eyed Penguins
Weekend Division III |
|
Turner Wilson |
S |
|
Stealth Snipers
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Turner Wilson |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Default Win |
G |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Default Win |
S |
|
Zambronies
Weekend Division III |
|
Default Win |
G |
|
Shootin' Blanks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Default Win |
S |
|
Shootin' Blanks
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Forfeit Win |
G |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
Forfeit Win |
S |
|
Chiefs Hackey
Weeknight Division III South |
|
JD Wingert (Ineligible) |
S |
|
Richco Rangers
Weekend Division IV |
|
Taylor Wingerte |
S |
|
Test Eagles
Weeknight Division II North |
|
Lucas Winquist |
G |
|
Earth Fluids Panthers
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Lucas Winquist |
G |
|
Prairie Seals
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Luke Winquist |
G |
|
Young Bucks
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Eric Wisoman |
S |
|
Yetis
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Dylan Wittinger |
F |
|
Purple Haze
Weekend Division II |
|
William Wolfe |
F |
|
Alberta Branded
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Cyrus Wong |
G |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Kevin Wong (RF) |
D |
|
Rug Doctors
Weekend Division V |
|
Cailean Wood |
S |
|
Hornets
9PM Weeknight Division I |
|
Corey Wood |
S |
|
CANA Worms
9PM Weeknight Division II |
|
Brandon Workun |
S |
|
Rudy Rangers
Weeknight Division III |
|
Stephen Worobets |
C |
|
Rangers
Weekend Division III |
|
Jon Wright |
G |
|
Snipers
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Chris Wygarde |
S |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|
Steve Wygarde |
F |
|
Warthogs
Weeknight Division IV |
|